167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Shorouk City, page 2

942 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Compound, El Shorou

    Smartex logo image

    Dar Misr, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,548,903 EGP

    Great open view Apt, 33% Off & 1.5 Year Delivery

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    33,427 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,372,682 EGP

    Prime location in Shorouk with easy payment plan

    Corporate Deals logo image

3

    1

    136 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,310,569 EGP

    25% Discount in El Shorouk's Best Location

    Corporate Deals logo image

3

    1

    136 sqm

    39,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,625,556 EGP

    Open View, Great Price & 2027 Delivery

    Corporate Deals logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    41,409 EGP/sqm

  • Palencia El Shrouk

    Launch price:

    3,411,030 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    K Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Palencia Al Shorouk

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Jar in El Shorouk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    45,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for Sale in El Shorouk 126m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    42,063 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Al Jar Compound,15% discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    46,478 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Al-Jar Al-Shorouk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    46,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished - super lux for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Location

    Launch price:

    4,200,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Stella Location

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Landscape View DP10% MIN from Madinaty

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,790,000 EGP

    Delivered fully finished apartment in patio casa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest 3 bedrooms Ready to move Next to Patio casa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Merida, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt with DP and installment

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    160m Corner Apt, 50k Quarter, Wide Garden View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • Sky

    Launch price:

    3,109,050 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Better House
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Wesal Residence

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,174,523 EGP

    Apartment sale in Al Burouj garden view ready move

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    47,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    Ground floor APR with garden for sale in Alshrouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,496 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Hot price, instant 135sqm, full finish, easy pay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,637,000 EGP

    Own apart 2BR / 10 years installments Palm Capital

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    38,008 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Island

    Launch price:

    2,578,688 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TG Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Palm Island

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,851,000 EGP

    Own apart 3BR / 10 years installments Palm Capital

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    32,340 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    apartment 130M ( Fully Finished - Garden View )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ardhi + Garden / Super Lux / 165m Front

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    730,000 EGP

    Hotil Apartment ( 160 M - 3 Bed - Fully Finished )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    4,562 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,440,000 EGP

    155sqm apt +40sqm garden in Shorouk La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    15,741 EGP/sqm

  • Maadi View

    Launch price:

    7,073,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    AGEC Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Maadi View

    3 - 4 Beds