167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Shorouk City, page 10

942 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Apartment - Lowest DP- Delivery 27

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,381,000 EGP

    Ready to Move & Finished Apartment in Al-Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,305 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale with a prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with pool view under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale with a prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    Finished APT 100m ( 2BR) Prime Location Open View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Open and premium - Fully-finished- second floor

    Selective logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for Sale in Al Jar Compound

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    41,721 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Al Burouj Compound – 70 sqm

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    apartment with super deluxe 'Jannet Misr' El Shor

    Smartex logo image

    Ganet Al Shorouk, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Ready To Move

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,372,682 EGP

    Prime location in Shorouk with easy payment plan

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    136 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,685,618 EGP

    Best view with 10% downpayment & soon delivery

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    45,123 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with lowest price in Alburouj

    Show Views logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    36,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest price fully finished Apartment at ALBUROUJ

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,330,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment with garden for sale

    clear scope logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    49,453 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,322,000 EGP

    With Original price 2023| 2BR Apt.130m | Finished

    LEVERAGE logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    48,630 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,374,000 EGP

    Own your fully finished apartment 10% down payment

    Smart Step logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    50,587 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Granda Life Compound

    Smartex logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,003 EGP

    Finished apartment for immediate occupancy for sal

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    35,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,822,472 EGP

    Corner Apartment in Orion (Al Burouj)

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    44,109 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,002 EGP

    A fully finished apartment, ready for immediate oc

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    35,074 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    عيش الرفاهية الان في جنة مصر

    Smartex logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,001 EGP

    Finished apartment for immediate occupancy for sal

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    35,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for immediate occupancy for sal

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    35,074 EGP/sqm