167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Shorouk City, page 12

942 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,002 EGP

    Apartment with garden, ready for immediate occupan

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    22,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,001 EGP

    Apartment with garden, ready for immediate occupan

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    22,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, ready for immediate occupan

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    22,047 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,585,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt + ac's - lowest price in market

    Premium

3

    3

    132 sqm

    34,734 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,287,000 EGP

    155m smart layout apartment in Maadi View

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    47,012 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,806,450 EGP

    145m home 144m garden Maadi View Suez Gate area

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    40,044 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,938,000 EGP

    143m apartment heart Maadi View near all services

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    48,517 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,438,000 EGP

    150m apartment living & investment Maadi View Suez

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    49,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen, ready for immedia

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    36,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Own 2BRs APT in El Shorouk with only 385K DP

    Closer logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    62,601 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    APT for sale W/ 25% cash discount in Patio Sola

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    46,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi View project, Shorouk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    60,629 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with a Special Discount

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    123 sqm

    46,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    154 sqm Apartment for Sale in Al Shorouk City

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    46,753 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    with 880k DP,OWN 3BR in EL Patio Sola,Shorouk City

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Prime Location in Al Burouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    45,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,084,950 EGP

    Exceptional view 154m apt landscape & water MV

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    33,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,607,000 EGP

    40% Discount + EARLY Delivery + Private Garden

    Corporate Deals logo image

1

    2

    91 sqm

    61,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,707,250 EGP

    Up to 40% Off, 77m roof, garden view, 7 yrs plan

    Corporate Deals logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    61,051 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,030,620 EGP

    40% Discount & 7 Years Installments, Villas View

    Corporate Deals logo image

2

    3

    129 sqm

    54,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,469,156 EGP

    40% Discount & 7yrs Installments on a Corner View

    Corporate Deals logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    37,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,999,106 EGP

    Up to 40% off, 7 yrs dp, villas and landscape view

    Corporate Deals logo image

2

    3

    129 sqm

    62,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,749,000 EGP

    Hot deal - 40% discount - small dp - villas view

    Corporate Deals logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    61,015 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    Own APT123m typical floor DP 500k Next To Madinaty

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    123 sqm

    46,951 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a rooftop for sale at a reasonable

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm