167 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Zayed City, page 37

2,138 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Solana West Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Solana West Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished garden apartment in Marville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LANDSCAPE _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished + AC'S in Solana NewZayed

    Do estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    86,718 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with Installments till 2031 in VYE Sodic

    Do estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    90,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    For sale Garden apartment in Dejoya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    28,965 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment - lowest total -Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    54,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Best Price In New Zayed Fully Finished 3Bed 140sqm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    finished ground apartment next to Sodic - Marville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    30,120 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale Under market price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,655,780 EGP

    Move-in today,Prime ready apartment over 8Y-Low DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    113,798 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,620,000 EGP

    Ready apartment fully finished 159 m in Vye SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    22,767 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULL FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    99,180 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH LIMITED OFF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME FINISHED IN NEW ZAYED OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    85,271 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    OWN LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT WITH 5% DP IN NEW ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,497,601 EGP

    Delivered Apartment Prime Location + installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    79,098 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,445,000 EGP

    Pay 673K and INST 10 years - 120m in Vye Sodic

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    112,041 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,650,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Karmell New Zayed

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    97,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Karmell New Zayed

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    97,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,650,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Karmell Sodic

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    97,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Karmell Sodic

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    97,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Installment Finished Apt W/ Garden Sale VYE Sodic

    Driven Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    63,725 EGP/sqm