167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 651

16,260 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apt 2 Bed 10th Floor Open View Fully Finished + ACs

    ARC Investments logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    85,271 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,720,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 140 m in 6 October (Mountain)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    76,571 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    1,080,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى كمبوند جرين تاون فى حدائق اكتوبر من المالك مباشرة

    الروضة logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,555,000 EGP

    شقة130م الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع بكمبوند جاردن هيلز

    ياسر هلال logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,653 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment + garden for sale 111 m 6th of October (Sun Capital

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    44,144 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    بالحي الثاني خلف مدرسة أم المومنين

    القصر للخدمات العقاريه logo image

    6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,555,000 EGP

    شقة 130م بحديقة130م بسعرمناسب بكمبوند جاردن هيلز

    ياسر هلال logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,653 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة 130م كومباوند جراند فيل المريوطية هرم

    My Home logo image

    El Mariouteya, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 3 old - Khafre - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق الاهرام خلفيه بالبوابة التانيه القديمه

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    10,615 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Furnished Apartment Hadayek Mohandessin

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm