167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 650

16,260 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    فيو لاندسكيب شقة130م الترا سوبرلوكس بكمبوند

    ياسر هلال logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 3 غرف فيلدج ويست في قلب الشيخ زايد

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    70,129 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في الحي الخامس مساحة165م دور ارضي مرتفع

    5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بحدائق الأهرام واجهه بالبوابه الأولى

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    15,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    2 BEDS,Ground apartment in O west, semi finished.

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ف شارع مصدق الرئيسي

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,484 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    10,181,795 EGP

    For sale apartment with garden in Kayan Cairo

    Smart Medium logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale161m ready to move in Eshraqa

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    21,118 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بحدائق الأهرام بالبوابه الرابعة

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    west clay

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    37,593 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    رحاب أكتوب سيتي - دور خامس بالرووف ( بنتهاوس )

    Mohamed Gaber logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    أرضي بحديقة خاصة - رحاب أكتوبر سيتي

    Mohamed Gaber logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    33,858 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه مفروشه للبيع متقسمه 5 استديو ٦ اكتوبر الحي الا

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished, ground floor in Tala

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,330,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق الاهرام واجهة بالبوابة الثانية

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    17,259 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,080,000 EGP

    أمتلك وحدتك واستلم فورا فى جنوب الاحياء 5د من MSA

    B2C Real Estate Marketing logo image

    6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,419 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق الاهرام بجوار النادي

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    16,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بحدائق الأهرام واجهه بالبوابه الرابعة

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,838 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقةالتراسوبرلوكس135م صافى كمبوندالكارما سيتى

    ياسر هلال logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    23,703 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة بحدائق الأهرام

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    15,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6 October (Sun Capital) - 108 m

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,622,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر مميز فيلدج ويست الشيخ زايد متشطبه

2

    2

    130 sqm

    58,630 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale136m ready to move in Tala 6th

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    33,088 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,759,000 EGP

    apartment 120m - kayan Compound - october

    Be Egypt logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    56,325 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المهندسين تفرعات البطل عمارة حديثة

    Happy House Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahrar St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm