167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 648

16,260 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,310,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Compound One 33 in october

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    2

    85 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment | For sale | Zed el shiekh zayed

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع شارع أحمد عرابي المهندسين امام الترسانة

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Al-Baragil, Hay Awsim, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,490,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, Village West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apt in Old Zayed, 10-yrs payment plan

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment | for sale | badya palm hills

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متشطبة واجهه 165 متر شارع الضغط العالي

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 167م دور اول نصف تشطيب الخمايل المركزية

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    26,946 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment , 125m,fully finished- Tiba Garden

    Be Egypt logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    24,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    For sale, an apartment with finishing and air cond

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

studio

    2

    89 sqm

    25,280 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع اول سكن كمبوند زايد ريجينسى استلام فورى

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,930,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة 150 م للبيع متشطبة الحى الخامس الشيخ زايد

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    New apartment in One 33 Sheikh Zayed Cairo

    Smart Medium logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م فيو مفتوح بحرى دور اول دار مصر

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    للبيع استوديو في 6 اكتوبر بالتقسيط

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    94 sqm

    72,340 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 160م موقع مميز شارع فيصل الرئيسي 3غرف

    جراند هاوس logo image

    Al Malek Faisal St., Awel Faisal, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    14,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,040,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West, Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,040,000 EGP

    For sale apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,175,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments in Beta Compou

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,964 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,502,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    For sale Resale unit in SunCapital (Aribia Holdin)

    JMG logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    37,962 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Second floor, great view, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة 143 م متشطبة اول دور للبيع في كمبوند الخمايل

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    32,167 EGP/sqm