167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 608

16,098 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    استلم فوري في سوديك زايد الجديدة 102م بجاردن

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,827,500 EGP

    apartment with prime view next Royal City Zayed20%

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    28,351 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع في مشروع zed West الشيخ زايد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    UNDER market rtm resale apt open view vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment sale AL Khamayel Super lux finishing

    Home Destination logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    37,195 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    For Sale 2 bedroom in tulwa Ready to move

    Element logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    62,595 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    lowest price 3bd+Garden Finished +ACS Zayed +insta

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,344,000 EGP

    فرصه للشباب باميز مواقع حدائق الاهرام ٩٦م تقسيم

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    141m + 100m Big Garden fully finished in ishraqua

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,140,520 EGP

    For Sale Apartment+Garden 100 m-Westview-New Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    61,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,566,075 EGP

    For Sale Apartment+Garden-150sqm Westview-NewZayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,514,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in Karmell Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    116,440 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    474,000 EGP

    Receive FullyFinished Apartment with 0%DP in Zayed

    Premium

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    2,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    resale lowest apt rtm open view in vye sodic 120m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale with garden

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,470,000 EGP

    افضل تقسيم لوحده 105م بجوارمحطه المترو الجديده

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,320,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 145م واجهه وسط مميزه جدا بجوار البوابه

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع بالقرب من المركزى

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    20,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة استثمارية بكمبوند The Address

    Zayed Gate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    last Aprt+ garden in Beverly Zayed, insta --RTM

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    17,721 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,890,000 EGP

    STAY IN– شقه للبيع منتجع سكني فندقي في غرب القاهرة

    Baytak. logo image

    Abdel Salam Amin St., 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    finished apt resale in vye sodic rtm lowest price

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند حدائق المهندسين – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Aqmar Residence – شقه فاخره للبيع الواحات مباشر

    Baytak. logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    استلم فوري متشطب بالتكييفات 134م في درة الشيخ زايد

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    63,432 EGP/sqm