167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 607

16,098 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 134m-The Address Compound,Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in Mountain View iCity-October

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    finished garden apt under market rtm resale vye

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,344,000 EGP

    فرصة للشباب ٩٦م بموقع مميز باقل مقدم واطول تسهيلات

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه ١٢٥م بحري فيو مميز بجوار شارع الجيش

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    11,040 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطه شـقة ١٢٥م متــر جانبـىة مصالحه نموزج 10

    تنميه لاداره المشروعات العقاريه logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    13,200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 90 m Hadayek elmohandesen-Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,164,000 EGP

    finished apartment resale acs-kitchen under market

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    101,171 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    rtm resale apartment on open view rtm vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مساحه165م باللبيني هرم بجوار مدارس سقاره

    تنميه لاداره المشروعات العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebiny St., Abu Sir, Al Badrashin, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 125m in front of Al Rabwa Sheikh Zayed

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,020,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 167 sqm-Village west-Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in front of Al Rabwa Sheikh Zayed

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,365,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale in Club Hills Residence

    Home Destination logo image

    Compound Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    91,592 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,827,500 EGP

    apartment Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    28,351 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 163 متر داخل كمبوند أكتوبر بلازا – سوديك

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    50,920 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,365,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه بحدائق الاهرام 116متر 3غرف بسعر مميز جدا

    تنميه لاداره المشروعات العقاريه logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    116 sqm

    11,767 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 140 sqm–Landscape View-Dar Misr

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 6 October, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Gate 4 - Mena - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ١١٦م بسعر مميز بجوار البوابه الرابعه

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    116 sqm

    9,913 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village West with Instalment

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    61,585 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    ادفع 480.000 واستلم فورا شقه 80م في مشروع دجله

    One Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,226,000 EGP

    بمقدم 10% وتقسيط حتي 10 سنوات شقتك في كمبوند بزايد

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    49,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    rtm lowest apartment in vye 120m rtm in vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,036,500 EGP

    For Sale 167 sqm Apartment – Ashgar City Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    24,170 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,529,100 EGP

    For Sale – 74 sqm Studio – Bahja, Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    47,690 EGP/sqm