167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 602

16,098 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Family Apartment in The Address Compound | 138 sqm

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,260,000 EGP

    استلم فورى ٩٠م دور تالت مقدم 500,000 على ٣٦ شهر

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    GARDEN APARTMENT FOR SALE NEXT TO MALL OF ARABIA

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,548,250 EGP

    for sale , apartment 95 sqm in Tabiya Compound

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    37,350 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    READY TO DELIVER FINISHED APARTMENT NEXT TO HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    68,939 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو مميز جدا 75 متر قي كمبوند فيلدج ويست

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف للبيع في كارميل تقسيط 10سنوات new zayed

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    107,594 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    A modern apartment located in VYE-SODIC for Sale

    Beltone logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,574,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مع حديقه خاصه في قلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Calma, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو مميز جدا 75 متر قي كمبوند فيلدج ويست

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    The Courtyards – SODIC West | Prime Location

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    for sale studio 75sqm in village west sheikh zayed

1

    1

    75 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on the main Arab Island Street

    Property insider logo image

    Geziret Al Arab St. (El Mohandes Mohamed Hassan Helmy), Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,902,000 EGP

    بالقرب من محور 26 يوليووالطريق الصحراوي الشيخ زايد

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    159 sqm

    106,301 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Shehab Street - Mohandessin

    Royal Home logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    شقة 138م للبيع في موقع مميز – 3 غرف و2 غرفة

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,464,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مع حديقه خاصه بحدائق اكتوبر بجانب أويست

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,434,000 EGP

    A Premium Apartment for Sale – O West by ORASCOM

    Beltone logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    62,893 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own a top-floor apartment in Sheikh Zayed with pri

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    semi finished lowest apt 120m rtm resale on view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,431,500 EGP

    With a down payment of 6.4 million EGP - Live imme

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,446 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,104,000 EGP

    for sale, apartment 120 sqm in Tabiya Compound

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    34,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,930,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للعرسان 125 متر ببلكونة بحدائق الاهرام

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    15,440 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Hassan Street, Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Hassan St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm