167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 598

16,098 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for sale, super luxurious finishing, RTM

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,249 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة واجهة 135 متر الترا سوبر لوكس بحدائق الاهرام

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالشيخ زايد الحي العاشر

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Street 100 Al Fairouz St., 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    25,357 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بسعر مميز جدا بحدائق اكتوبر بجانب أويست

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة 158 متر واجهة امامية بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ن

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    18,037 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    1st Floor Semi-Finished Apartment in iCity October

    Element logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام البوابة الرابعه شقه واجهه

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    18,037 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,415,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بموقع مميز بحدائق اكتوبر بجانب أويست

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,332,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومبند اوري)شقة114م10%مقدم وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع تشطيب ألترا هاي لوكس بالحي الثالث

    Zayed Gate logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالحي الرابع 6 أكتوبر على محور السلام

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    20,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Lowest | 3BDR | Apartment Price in MV Park iCity

    Element logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,562 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment with Great Price in Prime Location

    Element logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,370,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كمبوند اوري)شقة115م10%مقدم وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,028,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كمبوند اوري)شقة106م10%مقدم وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 142م استلام 6 شهور بمقدم 50% فقط

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    14,084 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ص بوابو حورس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green 6 Compound, opposite G

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    42,561 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    For sale in Sodic ( casa ) with lowest price 137M

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    70,802 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale Near Grand Heights | Easy Plan

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment with | Attractive Price |

    Element logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,610,000 EGP

    الاولي العقارية(كمبوند اوري)شقة95م 10%مقدم وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تشطيب فوق الخيال بورسلين وبسعر مناسب جدا

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ل شقه واجهه تشطيب راقى

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    17,791 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,415,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع دور متكرر بإطلالة على البحيرة والاندسكيب

    Gul, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm