167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 592

16,098 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Last 145m, 3bd+ 76m garden Finished+Acs installmen

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    16,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,610,000 EGP

    finished apt resale rtm installments karmell sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Sodic - VYE 2 bedrooms under market price

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    BY ORASCOM SAWIRIS OWN YOUR PARK VIEW APARTMENT

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    32,885 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apt In VYE Prime Location

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 120m 3bd+100m garden Zayed+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished on key apartment Kayan Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,685,110 EGP

    rtm garden apartment resale open vye lowest price

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,158 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    2 BED APARTMENT WITH BEAUTIFUL GARDEN

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    87,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,065,000 EGP

    apt resale lowest price in vye rtm open view 158

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    70,031 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    in the most central area of ​​Al Bashayer Compound

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Al Bashayer District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه 165م +جاردن 90م للبيع الترا لوكس في اشراقه

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 120m 3bd+100m garden Zayed+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Owest- Tulwa Resale 2 bedrooms under market price

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in zayed close to Grand hights

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    DELIVER NOW FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT SHEIKH ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,315,000 EGP

    Finished garden Apt. 130m+65m garden +installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    17,807 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    115 sqm Apartment in Logar Facing Sphinx Airport

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    best price resale apt rtm on view in vye sodic120m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    BEST APARTMENT LOCATION IN THE PROJECT

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    78,321 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 130m 3bd+65 ة garden Zayed+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 120m 3bd+100m garden Zayed+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3-Bedroom Apartment in Logar

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    44,689 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 1 BED AND READY TO MOVE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm