167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 551

16,098 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,390,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt 2-Beds 170sqm In Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    70 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,712,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 162 m Ready to move 8-year inst

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 134 sq m, The Address Compound

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    56,716 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    160m Hotel Apartment for Sale in Aeon Towers

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,278,750 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند جرين ٦ -مباني ادرس 120 متر .

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    43,989 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    ready to move+8yrs installment 158m Apt. by Sodic

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    6,329 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,403,024 EGP

    1bed Ready To Move at O West with The Best Price.

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    53,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في Zed West – المرحلة الثانية للاستثمار

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground corner garden apt on pool, till 2033

    Selective logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م -المرحلة الثانية- بيڤرلي هيلز .

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT 200sqm NEAR BEVERLY HILLS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر مميز جدا فيلدج ويست استلام فوري

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,920,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden Jirian in New Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    140,754 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    3bed For Sale at Mountain View iCity October

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند ادرس 134 مترفيو مميز تشطيب كامل

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    56,716 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment 167sqm near Hyper

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    41,317 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In Zed West NO OVER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    73,737 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150M OWest FULLY FINISHED READY

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    48,366 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,128,000 EGP

    Finished studio apartment with Nile view installm

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    64 sqm

    127,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند ZED - الشيخ زايد متشطبة بالتكيفات

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,210,000 EGP

    Apartment sale Sheikh Zayed Hyper One& Arkan Plaza

    Crown Developments logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    33,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,550,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 2Beds + ACs 115sqm Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    96,785 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    North facing garden view below company price +club

    Selective logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    67,557 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms for sale at O-West Club yard

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    77,181 EGP/sqm