167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 531

16,098 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر مميز جدا فيلدج ويست استلام سنه

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in palm parks palm hills

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with 0% dp by sodic in karmell

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3 شقه 155متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Palm Parks

    Next Estate logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    في المربع الذهبي بجوار الخدمات والبوابه الرئيسيه

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    fully finished unit with ACs 153m-445K per quarter

    Premium

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,804,530 EGP

    For Sale | Apartment 149 sqm Village West Compound

2

    2

    149 sqm

    65,802 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    for sale apartment in village west elsheikh zayed

2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه 123م للبيع فيلدج ويست village westالشيخ زايد

2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,945,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity October

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    98,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    اخر شقه في العماره في مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,916 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    3-bedroom Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCit

3

    3

    145 sqm

    36,896 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    استلم فورى 150 متر بشارع سكنى وهادى وقرب النادى

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه ناصيه -مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale lowest price in Village West

2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي- مسلسل 3 قطعه 719

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    19,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,830,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    66,390 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for SALE Khamayel Sheikh Zayed

    Home Destination logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    36,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Janna Zayed – Behind Hyper

    Home Destination logo image

    Z4 Mall Janna Zayed, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with AC's+kitchen cabinets RTM

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    في المربع الذهبي بجوار الخدمات والبوابه الرئيسيه

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3 شقه 155 متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm