167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 533

16,098 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for sale at village west-Dorra

    DMG logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in zed tower view on park fully

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,477,000 EGP

    ريسيل- لقطهه برايم لوكيشن باقل سعر في المشروع

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,731 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بالتشطيب 95 م بتراس 28 م حدائق المهندسين

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    45,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden for sale in Zayeddune

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    59,880 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 310K DP & 3,500 EGP Monthly at Old Price

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    مساحة الشقة 165 متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3 قرعة 2017

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price garden apartment RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt 155 sqm With Special Price In Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق الاهرام 100م منطقه ل الدور التاني

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي شقه 155 متر مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Best 2Bed Price 109 sqm With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    43,577 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    2bed apartment at O West "Core". Dp: 3,700,000

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,280,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Beds Price 108m In The Most Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    30,370 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي شقه 155 متر مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل-برايم لوكيشن باقل سعر في الماركت استلام فوري

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 810 مساحة الشقة 155م اخر شقة دور تالت

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة 118م + 65م حديقة للبيع في مارفيل المراسم زايد

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek October, 140 sqm

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بحديقة للبيع بادية بالم هيلز استلام فوري

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    قطعه رقم 123 في مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,916 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Badya fully finished by palm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    63 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند فيلدج ويست 149م الشيخ زايد

3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price loft 4 beds - open view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm