167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 443

16,260 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,855,692 EGP

    Apartment for sale in DeJoya New Zayed Delivery 2Y

    Selection Code logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    43,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in Ashgar City, ready, 8-year plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Resale Apartment -Remaining Installment

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,880,000 EGP

    Apartment Semi finished Delivery 2Yrs over 10Y ins

    Selection Code logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    53,944 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Sale Apartment – Prime Deal in Badya Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    70,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,301,250 EGP

    A great deal on an apartment for sale in Solana

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    80,478 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,960,000 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment In West View F.F-New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    59,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale in Owest october finished Rtm

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in badya with DP 1,5%

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    for sale studio aeon towers marakez mall of arabia

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,960,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment In Ashgar city 8y Inst-Hadayek Oct

    Selection Code logo image

3

    1

    100 sqm

    49,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Lowest total for finished Studio in Village West

1

    2

    89 sqm

    39,325 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    94 sqm finished studio for sale in Aeon Towers

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    For Sale | 3-Bedroom Apartment – Tamaya Residence

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في ابراج ايوان مراكز بجوار مول العرب

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    2

    94 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    42,580 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,238,432 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    46,699 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 2BR Apartment 118m² | 5% Down

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,736,010 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lugar Delivery 2Y Overs 12Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    60,248 EGP/sqm