167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 439

16,260 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,331,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Semi-Finished Ashgar City October

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    33,310 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,749,000 EGP

    شقه غرفتين باميز لوكيشن علي طريق الواحات دايركت

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    36,398 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with very prime open view.

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL VIEW APT. IN PRIM LOCATION INST. TO 9 YRS

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    40,983 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقق في العاصمه السياحيه الجديده

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,953 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in VYE

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    87,412 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Best Finished APT Price With Special View In ICity

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Last garden apt in Nozha St DP 1.2M only 10y plan

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى كمبوند تيراس بجوار اركان مول

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    54,629 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Last garden apt in Nozha St DP 1.2M only 10y plan

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقق استثماريه بجانب المتحف المصري الكبير

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    3Bed 97m Finished + Ac's & Kitchen Cabinet RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    77,319 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو ريسيل 56م فى ابراج زيد ويست الشيخ زايد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Last garden apt in Nozha St DP 1.2M only 10y plan

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Last garden apt in Nozha St DP 1.2M only 10y plan

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sodic in Zayed over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    10,691 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,011,550 EGP

    Under Market Price Apt W Roof Sale Installment PX

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    83,525 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Last garden apt in Nozha St DP 1.2M only 10y plan

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,331,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Semi-Finished Ashgar City October

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    33,310 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,749,000 EGP

    شقه في اميز لوكيشن في حدايق اكتوبر باقل سعر

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    36,398 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقق علي الطراز اليوناني في حدايق اكتوبر

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    40,650 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,401,000 EGP

    شقه باميز لوكيشن في حدايق اكتوبر باقل سعر

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    33,595 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Last garden apt in Nozha St DP 1.2M only 10y plan

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,635,800 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m in Palm Parks Palm Hills

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    110,877 EGP/sqm