167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 440

16,260 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,398,923 EGP

    Ready to move 3 BR Apartment for sale at green 6

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    24,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,343,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن بكمبوند تيسلا بأقساط تصل حتي12 سنة

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    153 sqm

    34,921 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,481,970 EGP

    Modern Studio for Sale in Badya – 62 sqm | 1 Bedro

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    56,160 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,530,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ط واجهه وسط

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,866 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,217,909 EGP

    للبيع شقة بكمبوند ايلم تري بالتقسيط علي 10 سنوات

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Elm, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    69 sqm

    75,621 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Pocket View Apartment 150 Sqm in icity october

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    150m² apartment in iCity October at a bargain pric

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE NEAR SPHINX AIRPORT NEW ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    10,434 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,217,909 EGP

    للبيع شقة بكمبوند ايلم تري بالتقسيط علي 10 سنوات

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Elm, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    69 sqm

    75,621 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms 155 for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    58,387 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,530,000 EGP

    Early delivery apartment 3bed in el sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    27,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,650,000 EGP

    RTM 2BR AP In MarVille By Almarasem F.F-New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    70,955 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    790,610,000 EGP

    144 3BR apartment with Greek view Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    5,490,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished 140m Apt: West View Zayed & 10-Year Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Resale under market price apartment RTM | DP 4.5M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    37,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    140m apartment for sale in Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,205,000 EGP

    شقة بكمبوند تيسلا بأقساط تصل حتي12 سنة

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    31,355 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,343,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن بكمبوند تيسلا بأقساط تصل حتي12 سنة

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    153 sqm

    34,921 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,355,762 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale at sun capital

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    19,631 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in palm hills fully finished /px/ dp 5%

    Selection Code logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    100,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,343,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن بكمبوند تيسلا بأقساط تصل حتي12 سنة

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    153 sqm

    34,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,142,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن بكمبوند تيسلا بأقساط تصل حتي12 سنة

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    33,389 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,205,000 EGP

    شقة بكمبوند تيسلا بأقساط تصل حتي12 سنة

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    31,355 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    For Sale: Finished Apartment with ACs in Zed West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    65,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,142,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن بكمبوند تيسلا بأقساط تصل حتي12 سنة

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    33,389 EGP/sqm