167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 416

16,298 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    Prime location+long payment plan= Tamaya Residence

    Selection Code logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment prim location

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,185,590 EGP

    Ready to Invest Apartment in Marville Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    60,188 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,399,800 EGP

    149m unit in Beta Residence, with a landscape,octo

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,951 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمائل تشطيب كامل وجه بحري

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,045,000 EGP

    Own your APT in Zayed , choose finish, near Hyper

    NABAJ logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale owest 6 october

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    62,091 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment – Delivery in 1.5 years

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,885,931 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Terrace Delivery 2Y over 6Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    54,499 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Corner Penthouse in Sodic October Plaza-Pool View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own 127 m² Bargain Apt on Prime Dahshur Link

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    19,685 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,255,126 EGP

    Apt in Nyoum oct lowest price with dp and install

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    42,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Garden apt x Zayed near Etapa available 10yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Ivoire Garden Apt: 180k Installment, 15 Years Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt 159 sqm by ACs, soon delivery, instal

    property hills Elite logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 3 غرف تشطيب مميز حدائق المهندسين زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    48,360 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,580,000 EGP

    Apartment 152 sqm For Sale in Swan Lake West

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    30,131 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    2BR Ready Apartment in Hills of One

    Selection Code logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    132,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 161 m² Apt in Prime Dahshur Link Location

3

    3

    161 sqm

    18,633 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment+garden for sale SunCapital

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    29,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع كمبوند الخمائل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    163 sqm

    38,036 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Best Finished 2Bed With Private Garden & RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    59,859 EGP/sqm