167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 417

16,298 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment 145 M Forsale &Installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,655 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 متر ميدان أسوان - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Aswan Square, Al Agouza, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,987,635 EGP

    Apartment 132+47fully for sale in badya palm hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    60,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment for Sale in Crescent Dream lan

    Selection Code logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    35,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Garden in Kayan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    15,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل بسعر مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa Apartment in Kayan Prime Loc.

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    313,000 EGP

    Aprt near NileUniversityover 12years cash6.140.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    2,952 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    للبيع داخل كمبوند حدائق المهندسين فيو مفتوح

    Genova Investment logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    48,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 109m in The Address good price

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بافضل سعر للأرضي بجاردن في الخمائل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    37,762 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,145,420 EGP

    Apartment forsale in Owest orascom delivery 2Y O9Y

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    71,905 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Solana by Naguib Sawiris in

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    112,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Garden apt x Zayed near Etapa available 10yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,129,102 EGP

    Apartment Fully finshed for sale in Zed Towers RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    50,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Westview –Sheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    71,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Modern 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in O West

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Hyde Park Signature | 5% DP

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zayed, 800K down, 10year payment plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Your apartments 158m are ready for sale

    property hills Elite logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    25,316 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,158,354 EGP

    apartment with 39%DISCOUNT |up to12Y PAYMENT PLAN

    Realm Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    55,985 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل متشطبه

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale directly on the pool in Compoun

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Pearl Pyramids, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Cairo Gate Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    313,000 EGP

    Aprt near NileUniversityover 12years cash6.140.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    2,952 EGP/sqm