167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 412

16,298 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    8,792,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in Zed West Phase 2

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    86,196 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    330K DP, 10yrs plan finished garden apt ready soon

    property hills Elite logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    best view in compound, lowest overprice,negotiable

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 310K DP & 3,500 EGP Monthly at Old Price

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in 31 West next to Bamboo

    Property  Hills. logo image

    31WEST, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    130 sqm finished apartment, ready now from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale 135m² with Garden View

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    34,814 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    lowest remaining installments ,fully open view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    130sqm apartment on large landscape in Janna 1 sit

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Installment bargain apartment ready for immediate

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Installment apartment ready near Shooting Club now

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    3BR finished apartment on landscape, direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Flat for Sale in Mountain View Club Park

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 803 مساحة 165م ڤيو مفتوح

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Opportunit Apartment at MountainView iCity October

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    42,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment +garden in Village West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden – City View

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October, highest quality, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    North-facing double view apartment, direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment, owner direct, negotiable in Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    with distinctive details ,installments available.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished unit by SODIC in new zayed 158 m

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    أخر شقه ف العمارة متسلمه جهاز في مسلسل 3 فيو مفتوح

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm