167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 362

16,298 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    11,867,000 EGP

    3BR apartment for sale, early delivery 26 July

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    71,487 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Tamaya Zayed: 3BR Apt | 0% DP | Up to 12yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    33,834 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,069,894 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Elm Northern Expansions O10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    52,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,584,707 EGP

    RTM Prime 3BR Apt in Kayan Lowest DP &Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    58,343 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,888,888 EGP

    resale in zed west rtm sheikh zayed low price

    Selection Code logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    75,487 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Studio Furnished for sale Area: 60m Zed towers

    Brokers Hub logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Unit In Installments Fully Finished - E2

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,423,000 EGP

    اتعاقد 5% وامتلك شقتك كاملة المرافق بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    38,129 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,214,000 EGP

    For sale: RTM apt in Sawiris Towers, Zayed, AC

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,725 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    2BR apartment in Ashgar City October ready to move

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    شقه مفروشه للبيع داخل كمبوند فلدج ويست تحفههههه

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Loft for Sale in O West

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,149,000 EGP

    اختار طريقة السداد اللي تناسبك وامتلك شقة فيو pool

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    38,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,149,000 EGP

    اختار طريقة السداد اللي تناسبك وامتلك شقة فيو pool

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    38,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شقة ارضي بجاردن غرفتين | ريسيل تكملة اقساط

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    50,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Installments in Vye

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    ريسيل- اكبر مساحه واقل سعر متاح في ماونتن بارك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    37,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,360,000 EGP

    3BR apartment for sale in Ashgar City in October

    Selection Code logo image

3

    2

    105 sqm

    51,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Special Type Near Delivery Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apar in iCity Oct at the lowest price in market

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Unit In Installments Fully Finished - E2

2

    2

    102 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,149,000 EGP

    اختار طريقة السداد اللي تناسبك وامتلك شقة فيو pool

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    38,416 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Unit In Installments Fully Finished - E2

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    ريسيل-لقطهه اقل سعر ارضي ب جاردن فوري برايم لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm