167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 367

16,298 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    RTM 3Bed158m Finished Under Market price Vye Sodic

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    56,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,380,000 EGP

    Resale 165m² Finished+ACs+Kitchen open view in ZED

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    56,848 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt in ZED Fully finished +ACs Prime View

    Evergreen Properties logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,711,673 EGP

    Resale apt 137m fullyfinished ready ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    137 sqm

    48,990 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي لوكشين مميز جدا

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

    Divided from Halab St., 2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    19,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,788,250 EGP

    2 Bedrooms Apt in Vye prime location best price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    80,231 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale compound Opera City

    Remax Westway logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    42,675 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Studio For sale in ZED West

    Citizen Home logo image

studio

    1

    56 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with AC’s at the Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Immediately Delivery Apt. Prime Location 10%-8Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment In MarVille ALMARASEM-New Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime 2BD In Z Tower Ready To Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    47,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,301,250 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a bargain price in Solana

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    80,478 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 147م ممبوند كنز الترا سوبر لوكس تسهيلات

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    40,136 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Sun Capital RTM Dp 10% Over 8 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Ashgar City 154m Over 12Year dp 5%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West–Village Views Phase

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    78,289 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale Hadayek El Mohansen With Garden

    Element logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Resale Ground Apartment Overlooking Pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm