167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 360

16,298 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,072,000 EGP

    Get your Apart Park View in the heart of October

    Square Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    15,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Garden Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Al Khamayel

    I-Move logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    710,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment on Dahshour Link

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    5,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,634,313 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden and pool view

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    90,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished under market unit with Ac's in ZED

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in compund promenade sheikhzaye

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Promenade Residence, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    lowest price finished apartment for sale owest

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer 5% DP Apart Over 12Yrs Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    56,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished under market unit with Ac's in ZED

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer 5% DP Apart Over 9 Yrs Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat Zayed, highest quality, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Fully Finished Apart Near Delivery

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    25,694 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Westown Beverly Hills.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,423,000 EGP

    اتعاقد 5% وامتلك شقتك كاملة المرافق بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    38,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Get Apart 5% DP install Over12Yrs Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready to Move in Allegria

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale – Sheikh Zayed

    Remax Westway logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    50,381 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Premium Location l Direct Lake View l North Faced

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in owest

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    62,121 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP Get Apart Install Over 12Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    42,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment -Zayed Dunes-Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,530,600 EGP

    Studio+roof at the lowest price with an open view

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    80,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,145,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 3bed in Allegria Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    38,406 EGP/sqm