167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 152

16,260 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale in The Address

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 160m² – Phase 2, Beverly Hills.

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعه 84 متسلمه جهاز ع شارع البوابه الرئيسي

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in City View-Prime View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    54,487 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT AT VYE -NEW ZAYED

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    41,958 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقة 165م دور رابع بكمبوند باللبينى هرم

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    8,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    استوديو لاعادة البيع 75م - فيوهات مفتوحة بالكامل

    Inspire Homes logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    52,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,995,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with AC.s in Zed, near El Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    163 sqm

    24,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة 160م الترا سوبر لوكس دور عاشر كاملة المرافق

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Nyoum – Pool & Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    60 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,151,164 EGP

    Apt Resale Fully Finished+ACs in ZED Sheikh Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    42,716 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    106m apartment for sale in new giza

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    108,490 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment 116m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    47,413 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment For Sale owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    49,572 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,325,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In Zed Ready To Move Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in City View-Prime View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    54,487 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in City View-Prime View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    54,487 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعه 47 علي رئيسي النهر الاخضر مباشرةً

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Rawya on Nozha

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    58,593 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in O West

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    25,252 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with Garden in Dorra west

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    59,880 EGP/sqm