167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 149

16,260 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Hdayek Al Mohansdessin

    Element logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    apartment 108m for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,127,000 EGP

    RESALE Ground APT with garden Finished ReadyToMove

    Property Group logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    97,016 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View October

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند جامعه القاهره

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في التوسعات الشمالية على البوليفارد

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,346,000 EGP

    Under market price finished studio for sale Zayed

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    60,067 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند بالتوسعات الشمالية استلام فورى

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    20,921 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October Plaza, ready to move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    39,556 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Bliss Gate, fully finished, on installments

    Property Group logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale - the landscape view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند بالتوسعات الشمالية استلام فورى

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    20,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    84m unit in Barah Hadayek October no DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment + garden for sale - Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Kayan | Fountain View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Garden apartment in Green 5-Best price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,285,474 EGP

    “For sale: ground floor apartment with a private

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    44,792 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Your Ready Home Fully finished RTM in Janna Zayed2

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Garden apartment in Green 5-Best price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in west view front of emmar

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Hdayek Al Mohansdessin

    Element logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt finished in Janna October with a low Dp

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,630,000 EGP

    Cozy Ground Apartment with Private Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    55,119 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    A 115m apartment with a landscape view , RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع داخل كمبوند The Harv الشيخ زايد

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    79 sqm

    68,354 EGP/sqm