167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 147

16,260 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند جرين يارد 140م 6 اكتوبر تشطيب

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقتك علي رئيسي مسلسل 3 – فيو النهر الاخضر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Zed West Sixth floor

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    90,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    : Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, 158m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    31,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Badya Palm hills over 12y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    60 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,646,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale– 76 SQM PX Palm hills

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    153,236 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Barah Compound, best price/m²

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 150 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 130 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    30,534 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Lowest 3 Bedrooms Apartment Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    76,129 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Barah Compound, best price/m²

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+garden, near Cairo Gate Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 160 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October in prime location RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,842,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Village West Dorra Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    66,515 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills October, area 140

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Apartment At Palm parks

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند ابراج زيد الشيخ زايد 100 م

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,880,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Kitchen Cabinets & ACs

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    72,293 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3-Bedroom in Cairo Gate, Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    99,367 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City

    property hills Elite logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    23,770 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment, Prime Location, 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,803,953 EGP

    Prime Apartment Fully Finished RTM ,Special Price

    why solutions logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    26,234 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة جديده للبيع بالتقسيط في المهندسين

    Luminera Real Estate logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    36,241 EGP/sqm