167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 131

16,260 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,160,000 EGP

    140m²apartment in JannatOctober primelocation ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    8,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 10th District – Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment 2BR For Sale Palm Parks

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    71,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Unit 131m 3BR 31K monthly INST untill 12 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    38,931 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment e in Kayan finished next Grand Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment+ installment 8 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    91 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own an apartment at The Ark with 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Solana New Zayed apartments, 5% down, 10 yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 140m APrt sale 3rd district october

    Vida Solutions logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 10th District – Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment in Kayan Badr El Din Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    43,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,675,000 EGP

    Resale | Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    37,400 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own in Solana New Zayed with 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartments in Solana New Zayed, 5% down, 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Book now in Solana Zayed with only 5% down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    The Ark Zayed apartments with easy 8-year plans

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Solana New Zayed homes, 5% down, easy 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,880,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m for sale in Terrace compound Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    29,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 10th District – Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,840,000 EGP

    1st Floor Apartment Delivery 2026 Semi Finished

    The Polygon logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    91,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 2 beds -open view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فورى كمبوند فى ويست تاون اكتوبر

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    36,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, Ready to move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready soon apartments at The Ark Sheikh Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Live in Solana New Zayed, 5% down over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm