167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 136

16,260 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in O West, 116 m, good price

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    66,810 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,446,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Down Payment & Total

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    68,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment ready from owner with installment plan

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    apartment with garden in a prime location landscap

    Premium

    DMG logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt with roof RTM and finished in Kayan Compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price Ready To Move Sky Loft

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    36,562 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale at a special price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Ground floor Apart for sale Karmell

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    87,248 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apt 130 sqm finished with a great Dp in Jannah Oct

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,221,135 EGP

    Apartment ready to move fully finished Palm Parks

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    80,234 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt140 sqm finished with prime view on installment

    Property Group logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,437,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price Apartment in Club Park Ex.

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished studio with roof sale at Palm Parks

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor For Sale at Dream Land Compound

    DMG logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment 143m for sale vye sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,033,122 EGP

    شقة للبيع ف مونتن فيو آي سيتي أكتوبر مرحلة اللاجون

    Premium

2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Resale | Immediate Apartment with Fountain View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,905,331 EGP

    Fully Finished New Zayed Home Delivering 2026

    The Polygon logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    78,613 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm