167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 646

62,094 properties
  • 26

    Apartment

    1,020,000 EGP

    Cheapest Studio in Hurghada – Only 816K Cash

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment – Lake View Residence

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    69,930 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    125m Apt for Sale – Al-Morshedy, Zahraa Maadi

    Togary St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    26,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    RESALE IN HYDE PARK FULLY FINISHED

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 160m-For Sale In Palm Hills

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    46,896 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment by South 90 Street

    Good Deals logo image

    El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment Fully-Finished -V Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale El Mostathmar El Saghir Immedia

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    lake view, fully finished, AC`s under market price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    68,055 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    lake view, apartment fully furnished not one fence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment In Lake View Residence 1

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 164m 3Bedrooms In Patio Oro

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment in South Lotus – Ready to Move

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residenc

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    2

    142 sqm

    91,549 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price APT Fully-Finished-Regents Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Apartment For Sale In Sodic Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    86,614 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,195,000 EGP

    For sale at a special price and with a unique layo

    S signature logo image

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    35,101 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,650,000 EGP

    Villette-Ground Studio 82m With Garden62m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

1

    1

    82 sqm

    129,878 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,596,327 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    87,474 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Taj City - ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    64,335 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    الان بالمنصورة الجديدة في كمبوند متكامل الخدمات

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    New Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    47,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready now in New Cairo at lowest price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Prime view in Apartment with garden in Palm hills

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    39,457 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    من النوادر فى مدينتى فيو مش بيتكرر تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    67,948 EGP/sqm