167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 642

62,087 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Phase 1 of Club Park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    44,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    partment for sale in Fifth Settlement

    Master Key logo image

    Paradise, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,677 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في النرجس عمارات – التجمع الخامس

    Next Level Properties logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    34,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Open View Landscape - MV Park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,225 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Apartment on Bin Zayed Axis ...

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment with Open View super lux

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    47,328 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash in Madinaty B2 (Early

    Rikaz logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    44,859 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,164,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Apartment on Golf in City Gate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    10,678 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Br Ap. on the Park in Zed West

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    14,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في دار مصر الأندلس – التجمع الخامس

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    851,400 EGP

    RTM & Finished 2RB Ap. Beside SwanLake & Stei8ht

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,600 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab with kitchen

    Master Key logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    53,478 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,411,760 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B12 (Rawasy | Imm

    Rikaz logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    30,920 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    below market price-ready to move-Fully finished

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    52,469 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,480,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B12

    Rikaz logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    38,620 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with air conditioners in

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    118,110 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At October Plaza - Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    35,668 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,787,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in Ins

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    81,361 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    for sale Super Lux Finishing, Apartment In B2 F.F

    Dm Consultation logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    45,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Lowest studio price in Lake Park Facing North

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    47,656 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,463,440 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B8 (Dir

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    48,302 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    for sale Super Lux Finishing Apartment In B1 159m

    Dm Consultation logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في اكتوبر فيستيفال سيتي م جمال عبدالناصر

    The Brokerage Hub logo image

    Gamal Abdel-Nasser Axis, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment With Garden For Sale In The Village

    Santorini logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    63,698 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بالرحاب شقة ارضى بحديقة بالمرحلة السابعة2نوم

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm