167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 648

62,094 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,236,500 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Kayan 130m+50m Garden

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,203 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Ground Apartment Finished with Open View

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,920,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City Open landscape view

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    53,734 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Get Fully Finished Apart5% DP Install Over 8 Years

    Square Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    40,522 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    MVHP-Special Apt141m With Best Location For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 109م² 3غرف بجاردن 25 م² – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    25,412 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Spaecial Offer Get Finished Apart 5%DP Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Best ROI opposite Madinaty Hotel APT Lagoon View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 145م - السيوف - بجوار سيتى لايت

    Next Estate logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    فرصه ١٥٠ متر دور تالت على شارع الهرم بسعر زمان

    Premium

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    El Mariouteya, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    12,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,884,000 EGP

    Cheapest price for a two-bedroom apartment with im

    S signature logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    69,605 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 109م² 3غرف بجاردن 25 م² – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    25,412 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in New Capital +1%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    MVHP-Fully Furnished Apt 133m With Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Wide View Deal | ZED EAST 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    شقة ٩٢ متر بمقدم ٣٠٪‏ كمبوند جرين علي حمام السباحة

    Green City for real estate logo image

    4th District, Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    Apart. in Collective, prime loc. ,all services in

    Smart Move logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م نورث هاوس بيت الوطن التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B7 Near services

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Lagoon View Ready To Move

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    31,465 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale in o west with open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 2BR | Prime Location | GMV

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 109م² 3غرف بجاردن 25 م² – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    25,412 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Under market price - apartment 133m fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale at agreat price 64m studio in Madinaty

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm