167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 641

62,087 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,280,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In O West Del 1 Year Over 6 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    28,034 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    resale Apt 150m fully finished prime location RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Lake - Lowest DP Over 10 Yrs

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,999,000 EGP

    130m² Resale Catchy ReadyToMove open view in iCity

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    46,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in Icity Mv Dp 5% installments 10 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    34,838 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي.

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    2BR 90m² open view Finished ready to move in kayan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    872,959 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 100m high end finishing-RTM

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,729 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Apt with Big Garden With Best View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    101,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,207,922 EGP

    154m apartment with open view ultra modern finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    7,843 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime FullyFinished Apartment, 10Year Payment Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,269,257 EGP

    bahari apartment landscape view next to Kempinski

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    9,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR in Sheikh Zayed 750k DP AlKarma Kay

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    9,803 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,382,947 EGP

    Apartment lagoon and landscape view RTM - finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    27,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    557,279 EGP

    Installments = 557,279 finished hotel apartments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    7,332 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,585,000 EGP

    120m Ready Apt Sun Capital Installments 8 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Sun Capital RTM Dp 10% Over 8 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    37,323 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Premium Semi-Finished Apartment in One33 6th Oct

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    38,620 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime APT in One33 Finished 5% DP over 9 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    37,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt 2 bed 3%downpayment installment 12year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    56,701 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,772,650 EGP

    3bedroom apartment133 sq m for sale in Badya

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    50,922 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden - Delivered - Prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,620,000 EGP

    Double View - Flexible Payment - Owest by Orascom

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    84,960 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    86 بسعر مميز جدا ارضي بجاردن علي اللاند سكيب

    Premium

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,660,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Apartment Open View With Installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    89,692 EGP/sqm