167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 85

31,480 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 144م على الجامعه الصينيه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    18,055 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه96م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقتك 152م في زهراء المعادي امام نادي وادي دجلة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3BR apartment direct green view spacious view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms In Il Bosco

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    37,719 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment In Isola Sheraton 2 Bed Room

    The Way logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Near services

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ForSale Open View Landscape Special Pric

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    3BR apartment direct green view spacious view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Downtown -RTM

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloom fields Mostakbal city

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه 145م استلام فورى ف ريحانه افينيو زهراء المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه122م فيو حمام السباحه بالجراج استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,590,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Fully finished prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    80,280 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,645,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM in Capital Heights 1 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    41,531 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move landscape view in Taj City

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    48,734 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى دجله فيو معمار المرشدى غرفتين وجهه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    24,590 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,737,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished & ACs On 90th street New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    114,432 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل وجهه 90م في دجلة لاند مارك في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه غرفه لقطه قدام نادي وادي دجله

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى وجهه بالجراج استلام فورى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سراي فيو فيلا ولاندسكيب بسعر مميز

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    33,536 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Last 80m apt double view ready living Taj City

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه 3غرف استلام فوري فيو خارجي على الجامعه الصينيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,245,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apt In Garden Lakes View Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    96,650 EGP/sqm