167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 84

31,480 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,659,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location On Suez Road Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eelaf Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    57,904 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة للبيع بكومباوند Lake View Residence

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    121,527 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale, two bedrooms, at a spec

    S signature logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    78,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,789,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment in the Diplomatic Quart

    S signature logo image

    De Joya 2, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    52,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,430,000 EGP

    Corner double view apt ready to view in Taj City

    Impact Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    47,628 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Lowest priced double view apt directly by airport

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    91,228 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Last double view apt half price directly by airpor

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    46,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,780,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM Front of Hyde Park in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    70,457 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    116m Apt in B12 Madinaty Facing Craft Zone Directl

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    For sale at a special price: 127 m² in Phase 5

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    52,755 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,630,250 EGP

    115m Apt, The Icon, Landscape View, Golden Square

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    31,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 154m Directly On Suez Road Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nile Boulevard, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    High Investment Value |Prime Unit |Smart 122 in S2

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with a landscape view, minutes from City

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    45,614 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في التجمع الخامس امام ماونتن ڤيو مباشرة

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apt. Golden Square. 40% Cash Disc.

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    For sale at a very special price in Rehab Phase 9

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View, New Cairo, finish

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    121,527 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,980,000 EGP

    Last corner apt near City Center Almaza half price

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    136 sqm

    51,323 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    2BR WITH BEST LOCATION AND PRICE READY TO MOVE

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    151m Super Lux Apt Sale – Degla View, Zahraa Maadi

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    151 sqm

    34,437 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    HOTDEAL SemiFinished Modified 3BR | PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    70,512 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale _ Only 5%DP _ Over 12 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    70,175 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the capital, ground floor

    S signature logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    38,596 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,953,000 EGP

    3BR Apt, Big Discount, Pool View, Prime Compound

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,956 EGP/sqm