167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 89

31,480 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,778,000 EGP

    High-end finishing Over 10 Years! Greeneryfront 1B

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    96,300 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for Sale in Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    66,153 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في جيد بارك العاصمة ارضي

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR at Lowest price in New Cairo 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    59,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Own A 2-Bedroom Double View Home Over 10 Years !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    115,079 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden fully finished in a great price

    Mr .Estates logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    66,406 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    OWN A FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    102,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 144 SQM PRIME LOCATION OPEN VIEW IN D5

    MD Signature logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    59,027 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH OFFER!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    93,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with AC's Landscape View in 5thSquare

    Do estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في جيد بارك العاصمة ارضي

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden For Sale - District 5

2

    3

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,680,000 EGP

    Own 3 bed apartment with Only EGP 2,680,000

    Feeds logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    17,866 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,775,000 EGP

    Apartment facing north for sale in hyde park NC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    77,654 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    70,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price In Address East

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    500,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,630,000 EGP

    Own A 2-Bedroom Golf View Home Over 10 Years Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    96,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in Galleria Moon Valley 3 Bedrooms

    Do estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Wesal Residence

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Own A 2-Bedroom Double View Home Over 10 Years !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    90,654 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale 3BRS in Galleria

    Do estate logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,499,999 EGP

    167m Penthouse for Sale | Mountain View Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    68,862 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في جيد بارك العاصمة ارضي

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Lake View Installments Over 12y

3

    3

    156 sqm

    78,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,950,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Swan Lake Residence

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    78,346 EGP/sqm