167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 209

31,725 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,991,000 EGP

    For sale in a prime location in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    23,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,839,500 EGP

    Investment opportunity in Beit El Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    57 sqm

    67,359 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,335,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity in the homeland* Your build

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    356,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment of only 178,000, you can no

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    2,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,912,000 EGP

    Plot D163, Seventh District *The plot is panorami

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,281,000 EGP

    Floor available (ground floor 162 meters + garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    26,425 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    -Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distri

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,839,500 EGP

    القطعه B46 الحى الخامس شقه واجهه مساحه 157 متر 3

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    24,455 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,337,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي B14 باطلاله رائعه وسعر مميز

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    89,112 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,070,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    21,027 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,991,000 EGP

    For sale in a prime location in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    23,898 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Distinguished Apartment in a Prime Location in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,070,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    21,027 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,991,000 EGP

    For sale in a prime location in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    23,898 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,281,000 EGP

    Floor available (ground floor 162 meters + garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    26,425 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,839,500 EGP

    القطعه B46 الحى الخامس -شقه واجهه مساحه 157 متر 3

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    24,455 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,335,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity in the homeland* Your build

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,839,500 EGP

    Investment opportunity in Beit El Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    24,455 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,335,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity in the homeland* Your build

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,967 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,839,500 EGP

    القطعه B46 الحى الخامس -شقه واجهه مساحه 157 متر 3

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    24,455 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,991,000 EGP

    Own your unit in the most prestigious neighborhood

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    23,898 EGP/sqm