167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 207

31,725 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Premium 2BR Apartment for Sale in Eastown SODIC

    Ninety Two logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    73,291 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    VGK Palm Hills | Ready To Move apartment 155m

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    63,225 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Pay 1,500,000 or cash 9,900,000.

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 155 M+ Garden 66M Finished

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    87,096 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR+G 99m / 0% DP INST up 12Y in ORIGAMI

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    107,228 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Wide view on landscape -under market Price

    Right Direction logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment with Garden for Sale in Lake View

    Ninety Two logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    138,461 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Luttos Compound – 3 Bedrooms

    Eastmark logo image

    Lotus Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    29,655 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    للتمليك بمدينتى تشطيب خاص فى b3 بالتكييفات

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    55,102 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    للتمليك بمدينتى فى B11 بالفرش والاجهزة فيو مفتوح

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    62,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED 0% DP INST 12Y,OPEN VIEW on Suez Rd

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    97,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Attractive price Ground floor |Lake View Residence

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village Gate Compound

    Eastmark logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Trio Gardens compound

    Ninety Two logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    58,695 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,751,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Jayd New Cairo RTM 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    89,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Own a hotel-finished apartment with a 10% DP

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 2BR Apartment for Sale in Azad Compound

    Ninety Two logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd , pay 3 million orcash12,470.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Special location Apartment-view lagoon-Low price

    Right Direction logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale- prime location &prime view

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    50,684 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع نموذج ال 119م في المرحله الرابعه بجاردن

    H-House logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    50,420 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale infront AUC RTM Finished 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    furnished Studio for Sale in Villette V Residence

    Ninety Two logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Special location Apartment-view bahary-Low price

    Right Direction logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Taj Sultan Compound

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm