167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 208

31,725 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    26,785,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment – WBR by Waterway

    Premium

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    WBR1 WATERWAY, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    281,947 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxury modern first use studio near avenu mall

    Home Way logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,703,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع فى مدينتى B14

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    82,415 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,449,220 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع فى مدينتى B14

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    81,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    356,100 EGP

    Beit Al Watan-147 m- installments over 72 months

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    2,967 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,869,180 EGP

    شقه 119متر للبيع في نور حجز 2023 تقسيط لمده 13سنه

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    49,320 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Nile View Apartment for Sale in Zamalek

    Homes Egypt logo image

    Al Gabalaya St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    124,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Lavenir Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment for sale bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    31,208 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,037,400 EGP

    151 sqm ready-to-move unit at Beta Greens, next to

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    39,982 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,784,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في بريفادو مدينتي

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    96,120 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Super Lux Studio Apartment with Installment Plans

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Haptown Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for in The Square compound- lake view

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    49,382 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale the best price in Regency Park

    Gold Routes logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,743,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع فى مدينتى بريفادو

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    110,849 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi Gardens compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Maadi Gardens, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    28,472 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    APT 160M Side view Jacaranda park and landscape

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    73,437 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-apartment in Galleria Moon Valley

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    The cheapest apartment for sale in Rehab

    H-House logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    3BR FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCATION

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,980,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع فى مدينتى B14

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    63,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,044,350 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع فى مدينتى B14

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    63,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,892,440 EGP

    under market price studio at bloomFilelds

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    25,232 EGP/sqm