167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 16

31,865 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab City

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on the widest street in the hea

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Basha Square, El Roda, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    32,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in Il Bosco City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    29,220 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE With installment 4Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,915,989 EGP

    Hot deal apartment for sale prime location RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    39,327 EGP/sqm

  • Stone Hills By Roya

    Launch price:

    19,488,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Fifth Square

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى مدينة الرحاب تشطيبات خاصة

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,614,901 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished in PALM HILLS NEW CAIRO

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    98,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 160m Garden View in North House

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    get now full finished | private garden | open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move lowest price in market

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • Acasa Alma

    Launch price:

    5,478,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    DAR Al Alamia Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Installment 10 Yaers

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    for sale Fully finished Apartment with installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Grand Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment with best view in sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Lavenir Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apart. with Prime spot in the heart of New Cairo

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Mornings, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    80,272 EGP/sqm

  • Jazura

    Launch price:

    2,667,789 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,649,000 EGP

    Studio with the lowest DP and very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    88,653 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Attractive Price in Aliva

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Mornings, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished Ready To Move New Cairo

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    40,851 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale with a prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,527,283 EGP

    Apartment with the lowest price and best location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    73,617 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Riva

    Launch price:

    5,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with pool view under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,330,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Noor City – booked in 06/2023

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    49,701 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 130 متر كمبوند سمارت لايف التجمع الخامس

    EG.Estate logo image

    Smart Life, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    50m garden,35% discount, radytomove 130m apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Origami No Overprice Best Deal

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    50,602 EGP/sqm

  • Rivers Park - Aliva

    Launch price:

    17,693,240 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Aliva

    2 - 4 Beds