167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 14

31,865 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    31,677 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    AVAILABLE ALL 165M RESALE UNITS IN CREEK TOWN

    Real Opp logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST FULLY FINISHED 165M IN CREEK TOWN NOW!

    Real Opp logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 10y installment at city gate NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    100,934 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    luxury apartment fully finished 5%DP in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    127,586 EGP/sqm

  • Rajj

    Launch price:

    2,001,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Awj Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Boulevard | Apartment | Mivida | 2BR | 136 SQM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    RTM Lowest Price Apartment+Garden 160m+463k Per Q

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,893 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park next mivida

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment | Club Park MV iCity

    Premier Property logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • Cairova

    Launch price:

    1,950,400 EGP

    Developed by
    Rna Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED! SPECIAL LANDSCAPE VIEW 165M APT

    Real Opp logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Apartment - Lowest DP- Delivery 27

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Only 210.000 down payment - Over 10 years - Sumou

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,408,900 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished 1st floor with ACs - Ora

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    96,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Apartment with very Prime Location

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • Kin

    Launch price:

    4,143,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Imarrae Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Resale Priced Apartment Ready Delivery

    Real Opp logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,310,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Ready to move for Sale

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    64,437 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished with ACs in Sumou Boulevard

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    83,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 144 m ready to move in fully fi

    Premium

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Down payment Ready Apartment in Creek Town

    Real Opp logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    12,121 EGP/sqm

  • Tierra

    Launch price:

    3,972,960 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,381,000 EGP

    Ready to Move & Finished Apartment in Al-Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,305 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in La Mirada – Mostakbal City

    TREX logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    52,754 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,448,999 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    29,859 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,379,000 EGP

    Side view lake Prime location Lake View Residence

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Mountain View Hyde Park Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    53,731 EGP/sqm

  • Do

    Launch price:

    11,013,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement

    1 - 2 Beds