167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 15

31,863 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment B3 Madinaty Talaat Mostafa Finish

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    58,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    3BR Ap type A wide view for sale dar masr Koronfel

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,344,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Fully Finished for Sale

    Premium

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    72,434 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment + Garden | MV iCity North Park

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 97 Hills

    Launch price:

    25,809,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,836,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR For sale in New Cairo over 7Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Orla Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    67,725 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقة مودرن مفروشة للبيع في ليك فيو

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden View Apartment B6 Madinaty Prime Loc

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    landscape view apt dp600k +12yr installment in taj

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road Direct ,New Cairo Over9Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • Jadinah

    Launch price:

    4,551,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Heliopolis

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,758,786 EGP

    distinctive Apartment Lower than market price

    Premium

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    63,079 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale , L’Avenir ,Ready To Move

    TREX logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    28,195 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    apt + 217m garden in front of marriott,installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,843 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location view lake delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    73,611 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale – Lake View 1

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    105,970 EGP/sqm

  • Mee

    Launch price:

    4,551,375 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Wajha Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,400 EGP

    WITH 50% discount on cash !! own 101m APT in SARAI

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    39,607 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab City

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on the widest street in the hea

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Basha Square, El Roda, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    32,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in Il Bosco City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    29,220 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE With installment 4Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • Acasa Alma

    Launch price:

    5,478,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    DAR Al Alamia Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,915,989 EGP

    Hot deal apartment for sale prime location RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    39,327 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى مدينة الرحاب تشطيبات خاصة

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,614,901 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished in PALM HILLS NEW CAIRO

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    98,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 160m Garden View in North House

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    get now full finished | private garden | open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,615 EGP/sqm

  • Lagoons New Capital

    Launch price:

    2,730,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    3 - 5 Beds