156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 7

6,673 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,725,000 EGP

    Apt 124m² in Sodic Prime Location with a 5% dp

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    62,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest price finished with ACS Zed Tower

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,475,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move Direct View on Pool

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    65,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in marasem next to The Estates

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with ACs Kitchen Cabinets

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    68,137 EGP/sqm

  • Rovan views 360°

    Launch price:

    5,001,400 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    EPD
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Rovan

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,623,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in cairo gate

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    98,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment fully finished with ACs

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,220,000 EGP

    apartment in Solana, New Zayed, 0% Dp, over 10Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    70,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Solana Zayed 5% DP Over 10 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,325,000 EGP

    Apt 100m in zed towers fully finished low price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,250 EGP/sqm

  • Via

    Launch price:

    3,242,882 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Via

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,161,600 EGP

    Prime Location Finished Apartment with ACs Kitchen

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    74,196 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with prime location

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Great Investment Luxury Furnished Studio For Sale

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    133,898 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move for Sale

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment For Sale F-Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm

  • Elysium

    Launch price:

    2,994,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Line Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Elysium

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden finished with ACS prime Loc

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    3

    141 sqm

    58,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN TERRACE 3 BED DOWN PAYMENT: 500,000

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,147,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN IN TERRACE DELIVERY 6 MONTHS

    The Way logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    50,460 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in compound near all amenities

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    ارضى مرتفع فيو تحفه لوكيشن مميز سوبر لوكس بحرية

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • Pavia

    Launch price:

    4,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location for sale in sodic

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    69,672 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APPARTMENT FOR SALE IN SOLANA FULLY FINISHED

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    118 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished in Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    2 BED APARTMENT IN TERRACE DP: 840,000 DELIVERY 1Y

    The Way logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,338,000 EGP

    Studio 75sqm For Sale With Ac's & Kitchen Cabinets

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    57,840 EGP/sqm

  • Lavinora

    Launch price:

    7,900,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emerald
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Lavinora

    2 - 3 Beds