156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 44

6,667 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,988,947 EGP

    Ready to move finished cheapest apartment in kayan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,376 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,536,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in alkarma kay

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    88,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,889,000 EGP

    2Beds Apt Fully Finished + Ac's With Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    61,508 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الشيخ زايد كمبوند جنه زايد2

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,338,000 EGP

    2-Beds 112sqm APT Ground With A Full Lagoon View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    38,732 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    finished Apartment with prime location in Azhaa

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الحى الاول فى الشيخ زايد مساحه 97 متر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    24,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    118m luxury Marville apt 5% down installment plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    97,457 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished lowest Dp in Zed towers

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH OWN IN ZAYED WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    OWN BEST LOCATED APARTMENT IN ZAYED LAUNCH PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    84,137 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME IN HEART OF ZAYED OVER10Y NEW LAUNCH

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    88,695 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    136m Fully Finished Aprt in Marville New Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    84,558 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,104,515 EGP

    Garden Apartment Ready to move Bahary in VYE sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    79,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    96m luxury Marville apt 5% down installment plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    98,958 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own luxury Apt 130m in prime location with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment For Sale Overlooking Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    2 Bedrooms Apartment For Sale Payment 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Bedroom Apartment in ZED West | Prime Location

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    New launch by ORA at Solana West with 5% Dp \ 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment near Beverly Hills Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale | VYE |5% DP over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Finished 140m² apartment for sale in Rawaya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    New launch by ORA at Solana West with 5% Dp \ 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    85,333 EGP/sqm