156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 31

6,684 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Vye Sodic 2BR Apt RTM Fully Finished 10Y Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    84,761 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-apartment in vye Sodic over8Y DP500K

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,840,000 EGP

    APT 104m+garden in vlevels DP5% ins9y discount 45%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    65,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3BED Fully Finished Ready To Delivery Ins 10 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Solana West New Zayed | New Launch | Best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    APT130m+50M garden Open View with installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    RTM 65m Apt Zayed 1BR 880K DP Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale Ready To Move In Kayan Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 155m In Sheikh Zayed Dp10% Over10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    prime Apart 149m delivery 2028 in Village West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    92,617 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Zed West Studio Prime Location Fully Finished Deal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment VYE In Front Of HUB Directly Delivered

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    51,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 108m Prime Location RTM In VYE Sodic

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,092 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,507,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Ori, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    47,496 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden For 8.1M -Marville Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    68,644 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden For 8.1M -Marville Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    68,644 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,812,500 EGP

    2-Bed Apartment in Solana with Premium Finishing

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    84,472 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in Rivers Compound -Lagoon View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    53,548 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    97 sqm

    63,917 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME FINISHED IN NEW ZAYED OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,215,480 EGP

    Own Your Apt In Prime Location With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Last Unit In Azha Very Prime Location Inst 10Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,808,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment Prime Location In Zed West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    130,264 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in New Zayed open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm