156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 30

6,684 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apart on Mehwar 108 sqm 6 years plan no interests.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    330K DP, 10yrs plan finished garden apt ready soon

    property hills Elite logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished 115 sqm Apt with ACs DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a finished Apt 153 in prime location DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    16,339 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest selling price and modern finishing

    Master Key logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة 130م في كمبوند حدائق المهندسين

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    66,153 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في الشيخ زايد – الحي16 الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في جنه زايد 2

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    47,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد 4

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    361,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد واحد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند جامعه القاهره

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الي الحداشر مجاورة تانيه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد واحد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد 4

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,347 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد 4

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز امام ديونز فيو لاند سكيب سوبر لوكس

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    فيو مفتوح ع الكورتيار بحرى تشطيب حديث الترا مودرن

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    ارضى الوحيدة ب 2 حديقه دبل فيو مفتوح ع الكورتيارد

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    دبل فيو لوكيشن مميز بالفرش والاجهزة ومطبخ وتكييفات

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز فيو رائع مفتوح ناصيه بحرى اكبر مساحه

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 120 meters, in VYE Sodic, New Zayed

    TREX logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,526,585 EGP

    Zed Towers Studio Fully Finished For Sale

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    77 sqm

    97,747 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في dorra(village west) سعر مغري

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm