156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 21

6,680 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Apartment Prime Location Zed Towers

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lowest 2 bedrooms for sale in G+20 zed park

    Premium

    Home Valley logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment prime location best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    0% Down payment Apartment For Sale in Zed West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Apartment For Sale in Zed West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    122,641 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartmnt Finished in Zayed 2 DP Near Sodic&Al Ahly

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    2 BED APARTMENT IN TERRACE ZAYED DELIVERY 2026

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,148,895 EGP

    Studio 76m for sale in ZED WEST - Prime location

    Home Valley logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    28,274 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,576,000 EGP

    Resale 99m fully finished +ACs Q INST 104K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    99 sqm

    66,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,107,000 EGP

    Apartment at Zayed With Launch Price over 10 years

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    RTM- Apartment with best price in Village West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apt New Zayed HDP 1.8M DP Beside Emaar & Sodic

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment next to Sawiris towers

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    2BR Apt | Prime Location | Low DP | Huge Cash Disc

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apt New Zayed HDP 1.8M DP Beside Emaar & Sodic

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Village West- Delivery 2026

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

studio

    2

    76 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with best price in 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    132 sqm

    31,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Solana Zayed | 10-Year I

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Garden apartment-Kitchen and acs -Zayed Dunes

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for Sale

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Garden apartment -Zayed Dunes-Kitchen and acs

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    52,654 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Garden-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Diplomaseen, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with best price in 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    31,297 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,754,500 EGP

    Lowest 2 Bed With Garden In The Market

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,800 EGP/sqm