156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 19

6,680 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,172,875 EGP

    One Of a Kind Apartment near delivery in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    45,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,932,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    70,942 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek El Mohandeseen, 3 ro

    Premium

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,932,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    70,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,765,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Near Delivery Apart Very Prime View

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    129 sqm

    29,186 EGP/sqm

  • Dejoya

    Launch price:

    3,830,434 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,De Joya

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,932,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    70,942 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    LandscapeView Apartment In Installment ReadyToMove

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,935,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In Kayan For Garden House In Instal..

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    65,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,610,000 EGP

    Type E In Installments Prime Location Near Deliver

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    48,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready to Live Apartment in Vye Sodic

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,796 EGP/sqm

  • Genova

    Launch price:

    6,637,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Eastern Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Riviera City,Genova

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    124,444 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    125,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,712,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden overlooking greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    80,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Exceptional Value Apartment in terrace

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    50,458 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,178,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك في قلب الشيخ زايد بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    38,355 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Apartment Ready to Move in Vye

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,288,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment-Ready to move- lowest total

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    54,678 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Casa Compound, 120 m,

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    78,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,927,000 EGP

    garden apartment in the VYE by SODIC

    Residia logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    82,657 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Lowest 2 Beds Fully Finished with ACs Double View

    Najd Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    71,568 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address 109m finished

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BD Ready to Deliver FullyFinished 130m+65G

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt In Village west Instalment Inst each month 1%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    16,260 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment with 5%DP in Solana West by ORA

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    LowPrice Apt in Solana PrimeLocation500KDP Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm