156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 14

6,673 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A 3BR Double View Home Over 10Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    101,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Own A Premium home + Nanny room Over 10 year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    98,305 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    فيو مفتوح لوكيشن مميز بالمطيخ والتكيفات والفرش

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    43,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    اول سكن ارضى بحديقة خاصه لوكيشن مميز الترا مودرن

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,240,000 EGP

    Apart near Mall of Arabia, 10 yrs plan no interest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    57,920 EGP/sqm

  • Belva Sheikh Zayed Compound

    Launch price:

    2,465,190 EGP

    Payment Plan: 45
    Developed by
    Karnak Real Estate Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Belva

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    New Launch Lowest Price 3 Bed at Solana on 10Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,962,000 EGP

    Pay 5% up to 14 years - 112m open view from PRE

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    53,232 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في فيليدج ويست تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس 149

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    70,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في دار مصر ال 16 مساحه 115 متر دور ارضي

    Genova Investment logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في دار مصر – الحي 16 متشطبه بالكامل

    Genova Investment logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • Sarayat El Katameya

    Launch price:

    1,343,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,265,445 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment with Garden, 8-Yrs Payment

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    73,324 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Own Apartment 3BR Ready To Move in Vye By SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    107,407 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    114,074 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    FOR SALE!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    80,263 EGP/sqm

  • Sitio

    Launch price:

    8,134,500 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Elkhalifa Real Estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Sitio compound

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH 5% DP!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    101,342 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    68,939 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH OFFER!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    74,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Solana next Vye and Karmell

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,710,000 EGP

    1st floor apartment fully finished

    The Polygon logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    99,296 EGP/sqm

  • Kayan

    Launch price:

    3,076,784 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Kayan

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in prime location in zayed delivery 2026

    The Polygon logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    43,624 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Casa compound landsacpe

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    65,693 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,150,000 EGP

    شقه فندقيه للبيع في أركان بالم 205 استلام فوري

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    108,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,138,520 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished at MARVILLE ZAYED

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    81,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale Beside Beverlly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    43,795 EGP/sqm

  • Gates Prive

    Launch price:

    10,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Gates Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Waslet Dahshur Road,Gates Prive

    2 - 5 Beds