156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hadayek October, page 9

948 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    Pay 484K in unit 123m in Beta Residence - over 7 Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    39,349 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,566,800 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a compound on Club Street

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    25,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,744,000 EGP

    Prime location in Hadayek October on Club Street.

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    27,130 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Prime location in Hadayek October on Club Street.

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,510,500 EGP

    140m at Beta Residence,Greek-view,Hadayek Otober

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    47,177 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    140 sqm unit in Beta Greens, Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فوري كمبوند دجله بالمز

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة 85 م -للبيع- بكمبوند الحي الأسباني

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Spanish District, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    85 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة 145 م – للبيع- في حي المستثمر الصغير

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Ard Gameyet Al Mostasmereen, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    17,931 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م السياحيه (ب) حدائق اكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    14,814 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135م في السايحية أ _ حدائق اكتوبر موقع م

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    19,629 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90م - المستثمرين – حدئق أكتوبر موقع ممي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 145م – حدائق أكتوبر (مسلسل 6) – موقع ممي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    15,862 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة 80 م للبيع في الحي الإيطالي، حدائق أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    1,260,000 EGP

    شقة80 م للبيع في كمبوند كومكس جاردنز – حدائق أكتو

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Comex Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    15,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقةللبيع ارضي بجاردن150م+120م حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3

3

    2

    150 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    141 sqm apartment, 10% down, easy installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    37,588 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 85م في كمبوند برايم أفنيو – حدائق أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Prime Avenue, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    85 sqm

    17,058 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع 80م في كمبوند زاهر – حدائق أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zaher City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    19,375 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه نصف تشطيب بكمبوند لؤلؤة أكتوبر للبيع

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,571,900 EGP

    Apartment of 143 m in Beta Residence Hadayek Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    38,964 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3 غرب سوميد

3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155 متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3 واجهة بحري

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 متر+40متر تيراس حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm